Downshift 2015 HDRip XviD AC3-iFT

Category: Movie | Comment: 0

Download Now

Downshift 2015 HDRip XviD AC3-iFT


Downshift (2014)
01:16:04 | [email protected] kb/s 23.98 fps(r) | ac3, 48000 Hz, stereo, 192 kb/s | 1.43 GiB
Language: English | Genre: Action, Drama | Subtitles: None
imdb iNFO

Two estrange brothers race across country towards a finish line 3,000 miles away.

Director: Ryan Schmitz
Writers: Daniel Buscetta, Jeremy C. Russell
Stars: Phillip Andry, Jeremy C. Russell, Geri-Nikole Love
Country: USA
Also Known As: Purpose Built

Release info


File: Downshift.2015.HDRip.XviD.AC3-iFT.avi
Size: 1532342272 bytes (1.43 GiB), duration: 01:16:04, avg.bitrate: 2686 kb/s
Audio: ac3, 48000 Hz, stereo, 192 kb/s
Video: mpeg4, yuv420p, 720x304, 23.98 fps(r)


Screenshots:

Downshift 2015 HDRip XviD AC3-iFT


Direct Download


Tags: Downshift

Downshift 2015 HDRip XviD AC3-iFT Fast Download via Rapidshare Hotfile Fileserve Filesonic Megaupload, Downshift 2015 HDRip XviD AC3-iFT Torrents and Emule Download or anything related.
Dear visitor, you went to website as unregistered user.
We encourage you to Register or Login to website under your name.
Information
Members of Guest cannot leave comments.