Blade 1998 1080p BluRay H264 AAC-RBG

Category: Movie | Comment: 0

Download Now

Blade 1998 1080p BluRay H264 AAC-RBG


Blade (1998)
120mn | 1920x816 | MP4 [email protected] 23.98fps | [email protected] 6CH 48KHz | 2.29 GiB
Language: English | Genre: Action, Horror | Subtitles: None
imdb iNFO

In a world where vampires walk the earth, Blade has a goal. His goal is to rid the world of all vampire evil. When Blade witnesses a vampire bite Dr. Karen Jenson, he fights away the beast and takes Jenson back to his hideout. Here, alongside Abraham Whistler, Blade attempts to help heal Jenson. The vampire Quinn who was attacked by Blade, reports back to his master Deacon Frost, who is planning a huge surprise for the human population.

Director: Stephen Norrington
Writer: David S. Goyer
Stars: Wesley Snipes, Stephen Dorff, Kris Kristofferson
Country: USA
Also Known As: Blade, the Vampire Slayer
Ratings: 7.1/10 from 186,775 users (4 wins & 8 nominations)

Screenshots

Blade 1998 1080p BluRay H264 AAC-RBG


Links are Interchangeable - No Password - 5% RAR Recovery

Direct Download


Tags: BluRay

Blade 1998 1080p BluRay H264 AAC-RBG Fast Download via Rapidshare Hotfile Fileserve Filesonic Megaupload, Blade 1998 1080p BluRay H264 AAC-RBG Torrents and Emule Download or anything related.
Dear visitor, you went to website as unregistered user.
We encourage you to Register or Login to website under your name.
Information
Members of Guest cannot leave comments.