After the Fox 1966 720p BRRip X264 AC3-PLAYNOW

Category: Movie | Comment: 0

Download Now

After the Fox 1966 720p BRRip X264 AC3-PLAYNOW


After the Fox (1966)
1h 43mn | 1280x528 | MKV [email protected] 23.98fps | [email protected] 2CH 48KHz | 2.84 GiB
Language: English | Genre: Comedy, Crime | Subtitles: None
imdb iNFO

Peter Sellers plays Aldo Vanucci (aka the Fox), one of the greatest criminals of the world, and master of disguise. After Aldo escapes from the Italian prison he was held in, he meets again with his friends, and plans to retrieve the "gold of Cairo" a large shipment of gold, that waits to be unloaded somewhere in Italy. Aldo devices the perfect plan. Posing as a famous director, he finds the ideal coastal village to unload the shipment, and persuades the entire population that he has chosen their village as the set for his new movie. Everybody, including the idiot chief of the local police is so excited, that they can't even imagine that in fact they are helping the Fox to get the "gold of Cairo"...

Director: Vittorio De Sica
Writers: Neil Simon (play), Neil Simon (screenplay)
Stars: Peter Sellers, Victor Mature, Britt Ekland
Country: Italy | UK
Also Known As: Caccia alla volpe
Ratings: 6.5/10 from 2,755 users


Screenshots

After the Fox 1966 720p BRRip X264 AC3-PLAYNOW


Links are Interchangeable - No Password - 5% RAR Recovery

Download Uploaded:

Download Nitroflare:

Download Bigfile:

Download Rapidgator:
Direct Download


Tags: PLAYNOW

After the Fox 1966 720p BRRip X264 AC3-PLAYNOW Fast Download via Rapidshare Hotfile Fileserve Filesonic Megaupload, After the Fox 1966 720p BRRip X264 AC3-PLAYNOW Torrents and Emule Download or anything related.
Dear visitor, you went to website as unregistered user.
We encourage you to Register or Login to website under your name.
Information
Members of Guest cannot leave comments.