Sorority Nightmare 2016 720p HDTV x264-WaLMaRT

Category: Movie | Comment: 0

Download Now

Sorority Nightmare 2016 720p HDTV x264-WaLMaRT


Twisted Sisters (2016)
1h 23mn | 1280x720 | MKV [email protected] 23.98fps | [email protected] 6CH 48KHz | 2.04 GiB
Language: English | Genre: Thriller | Subtitles: None
imdb iNFO

Following the death of her sister, college freshman Sarah joins her mother's former sorority-Psi Kappa-in an attempt to cope. Presided over by Daisy, the chapter's dazzling president, Psi Kap's are the queens of the campus. Sarah becomes Daisy's favorite pledge and is taken under her wing, allowing her to see how the sorority is run more like a ruthless business than a sisterhood. The girls maintain saintly appearances while promoting cutthroat seduction and destruction behind the scenes. Everything from the student body through administration is controlled with bribes and blackmail and Sarah can't help but watch in horror as her world starts to crumble around her. Is she strong enough to take down Daisy and the house she's built? Or will she come to understand the true meaning of the sorority motto: Psi Kap for life... Psi Kap 'til death!

Directors: Devon Downs, Kenny Gage
Writer: Brian McAuley
Stars: Sierra McCormick, Cassidy Gifford, Allie Marshall
Country: USA
Also Known As: Sorority Nightmare / Dark Pledge
Ratings: 5.8/10 from 86 users

Screenshots

Sorority Nightmare 2016 720p HDTV x264-WaLMaRT


Links are Interchangeable - No Password - 5% RAR Recovery

Direct Download


Tags: Sorority, Nightmare, WaLMaRT

Sorority Nightmare 2016 720p HDTV x264-WaLMaRT Fast Download via Rapidshare Hotfile Fileserve Filesonic Megaupload, Sorority Nightmare 2016 720p HDTV x264-WaLMaRT Torrents and Emule Download or anything related.
Dear visitor, you went to website as unregistered user.
We encourage you to Register or Login to website under your name.
Information
Members of Guest cannot leave comments.